Bureau of Reclamation Banner

Technical Service Center, Geotechnical Services,
Instrumentation and Inspections Group

Listing of Facility Assignments Sorted by Reviewer

*NOTE*
All BOR instrumentation data should be mailed to: DROBORInstrumentation@usbr.gov
All BIA instrumentation data should be mailed to: DROBIAInstrumentation@usbr.gov



Assignments Sorted by Facility Name

Assignments Sorted by Region and Agency

Assignments Sorted by Processor

Assignments Sorted by Reviewer

Jarrod Breuer, Warren Danos, Steve Juhlin, Rick Kelsic, Jay Stateler, John Suggs, Dennis Weingardt

If the Processor and Reviewer are unavailable, or if an issue needs to be escalated, please contact a Senior Engineer: Rick Kelsic or Jay Stateler (see our Contact Us link at top of page).

Assignments Sorted by Region and Area Office


Instrumentation: Assignments Sorted by Reviewer
ReviewerFacility Name Region Project Processor
Breuer Anderson Ranch PN Boise Project ID Jones
Breuer Avalon UC Carlsbad New Mexico Jones
Breuer B.F. Sisk (San Luis) MP Central Valley California Osman
Breuer Brock LC Drop 2 Storage Project Clark
Breuer Bull Lake GP Riverton Wyoming Klish
Breuer Cascade PN Boise Idaho Osman
Breuer Casitas MP Ventura River California Klish
Breuer Cheney GP Wichita Kansas Clark
Breuer Choke Canyon GP Nueces River Corpus Christi Clark
Breuer Clark Canyon GP East Bench-PSMRB Tucker
Breuer Cold Springs PN Umatilla Oregon Osman
Breuer Como PN Bitter Root Montana Tucker
Breuer Crescent Lake PN Crescent Lake Oregon Jones
Breuer Davis LC Parker-Davis Arizona Tucker
Breuer Deadwood PN Boise Idaho Klish
Breuer Deaver GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Jones
Breuer Deer Creek UC Provo River Utah Tucker
Breuer Deer Flat (Lower) PN Boise Idaho Osman
Breuer Deer Flat (Middle) PN Boise Idaho Osman
Breuer Deer Flat (Upper) PN Boise Idaho Osman
Breuer Deerfield GP Rapid Valley Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Tucker
Breuer Dixon Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Breuer Elephant Butte UC Rio Grande New Mexico Jones
Breuer French Canyon PN Yakima Washington Jones
Breuer Funks MP Central Valley California Jones
Breuer Glendo GP Glendo Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Jones
Breuer Green Mountain GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Clark
Breuer Green Mountain Landslides GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Clark
Breuer Hollister Conduit MP Central Valley California Klish
Breuer Hoover LC Boulder Canyon Proj NV Clark
Breuer Horsetooth GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Breuer Howard Prairie PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Tucker
Breuer Hyrum UC Hyrum Utah Klish
Breuer Imperial Diversion LC Boulder Canyon Project Jones
Breuer Jackson Lake PN Minidoka Wyoming Klish
Breuer Joe's Valley UC Emery County Utah Klish
Breuer Kent Diversion GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Jones
Breuer Kittitas PN Yakima Washington Martin
Breuer Laguna LC Colorado River Basin Arizona Jones
Breuer Lake Sherburne GP Milk River Montana Tucker
Breuer Lonetree GP Missouri-Souris North Dakota Martin
Breuer Martinez MP Central Valley California Osman
Breuer Mount Elbert GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Klish
Breuer New Waddell LC Central Arizona Arizona Osman
Breuer Newton UC Newton Utah Martin
Breuer Oat MP Central Valley California Jones
Breuer Palmetto Bend GP Lavaca-Navidad River Authority Klish
Breuer Palo Verde LC Palo Verde Diversion Arizona Klish
Breuer Parker LC Parker-Davis Nevada Clark
Breuer Pathfinder GP North Platte River Wyoming Martin
Breuer Pishkun GP Sun River Montana Klish
Breuer Pueblo GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Clark
Breuer Putah Diversion MP Solano California Klish
Breuer Ridges Basin UC Animas-La Plata Colorado Tucker
Breuer Roza Diversion PN Yakima Washington Martin
Breuer Ruedi GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Klish
Breuer San Justo MP Central Valley California Clark
Breuer Satanka Dike GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Breuer Soldier Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Breuer Soldier Creek UC Central Utah-Bonneville-Utah Martin
Breuer Spring Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Breuer Spring Creek MP Central Valley California Osman
Breuer Stampede MP Washoe California Klish
Breuer Sumner UC Carlsbad New Mexico Klish
Breuer Tiber GP Lower Marias Unit-PSMBP Montana Jones
Breuer Umbarger FWS Buffalo Lake Refuge Texas Tucker
Breuer Wickiup PN Deschutes Oregon Klish
Breuer Total: 67Top
Danos Angostura GP PSMB South Dakota Jones
Danos Arbuckle GP Arbuckle Texas Jones
Danos Arrowrock PN Boise Idaho Osman
Danos Arthur R. Bowman PN Crooked River Oregon Klish
Danos Atkinson UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Big Creek UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Big Meadows UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Blackman UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Bonham UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Bonny GP St. Francis Unit-PSMB Colorado Tucker
Danos Box Butte GP Mirage Flats Nebraska Klish
Danos Boysen GP Boysen Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Tucker
Danos Bradbury MP Cachuma California Klish
Danos Buffalo Bill GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Tucker
Danos C.C. Cragin LC Cragin Klish
Danos Clear Lake MP Klamath California Jones
Danos Conconully PN Okanogan Washington Martin
Danos Cottonwood UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Crane Prairie PN Deschutes Oregon Jones
Danos Currier UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Decamp UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Diamond Creek GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Tucker
Danos Dickinson GP Dickinson Unit-PSMBP North Dakota Martin
Danos Easton PN Yakima Washington Tucker
Danos Fish Lake PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Osman
Danos Fort Cobb GP Washita Basin Oklahoma Jones
Danos Forty Acres UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Fruitgrowers UC Fruitgrowers Colorado Klish
Danos Gibson GP Sun River Montana Clark
Danos Granby GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Klish
Danos Highline Canal UC Colorado River Basin Klish
Danos Hungry Horse PN Hungry Horse Montana Tucker
Danos Kitson UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Lambert UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Lauro MP Cachuma California Klish
Danos Little Meadows UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Long Draw GP Water Supply and Storage Company Martin
Danos Lucero Dike UC Rio Grande New Mexico Martin
Danos Marys Lake Dike GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Jones
Danos McGee Creek GP McGee Creek Oklahoma Tucker
Danos McKay PN Eastern Oregon Projects OR Tucker
Danos McMillan UC Carlsbad New Mexico Jones
Danos McPhee UC Dolores Water District Tucker
Danos Medicine Creek GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Martin
Danos Muddy Creek UC Paonia Colorado Klish
Danos Nelson Dikes GP Milk River Klish
Danos Neversweat UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos New Melones MP Central Valley California Tucker
Danos North Fork Dike GP PSMB Shoshone Unit Wyoming Klish
Danos Ochoco PN Crooked River Oregon Tucker
Danos Paonia UC Paonia Colorado Klish
Danos Rattlesnake GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Jones
Danos Salmon Lake PN Okanogan Washington Martin
Danos Senator Wash LC Colorado River FW & LS California Tucker
Danos Silver Lake UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Soldiers Meadow PN Lewiston Orchards Oregon Klish
Danos South Fork Dike GP PSMB Shoshone Unit Wyoming Klish
Danos Swift GP Milk River Montana Martin
Danos Vega UC Collbran Colorado Klish
Danos Wasco PN Wapinita Oregon Martin
Danos Total: 60Top
Juhlin Agency Valley PN Vale Project Oregon Jones
Juhlin Altus GP W.C. Austin Oklahoma Jones
Juhlin Bully Creek PN Columbia Basin Project (Vale Project OR) Jones
Juhlin Caballo UC Rio Grande New Mexico Jones
Juhlin Canyon Ferry GP Canyon Ferry Unit-PSMB Montana Jones
Juhlin Dry Falls PN Columbia Basin Washington Jones
Juhlin Folsom MP Central Valley California Klish
Juhlin Fontenelle UC Seedskadee Wyoming Klish
Juhlin Fresno GP Milk River Montana Klish
Juhlin Gerber MP Klamath Oregon Jones
Juhlin Glover GP Garrison Div.-PSMB North Dakota Jones
Juhlin Grand Coulee PN Columbia Basin Washington Tucker
Juhlin Grand Coulee Forebay PN Columbia Basin Washington Tucker
Juhlin Helena Valley GP Helena Valley Unit-PSMBP Montana Clark
Juhlin Heron UC San Juan-Chama New Mexico Martin
Juhlin Kachess PN Yakima River Basin Yakima Project Osman
Juhlin Keswick MP Central Valley California Jones
Juhlin Kortes GP Kortes Unit-PSMRB Wyoming Jones
Juhlin Lake Alice GP North Platte River Nebraska Klish
Juhlin Mann Creek PN Mann Creek Idaho Klish
Juhlin Meeks Cabin UC Lyman Wyoming Martin
Juhlin Minatare GP North Platte River Nebraska Martin
Juhlin Mormon Island MP Central Valley California Klish
Juhlin Morrow Point UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Tucker
Juhlin Nambe Falls UC San Juan-Chama New Mexico Tucker
Juhlin Navajo UC Colorado River Storage New Mexico Tucker
Juhlin Nimbus MP Central Valley California Klish
Juhlin North PN Columbia Basin Clark
Juhlin O'Sullivan PN Columbia Basin Washington Tucker
Juhlin Pineview UC Ogden River Utah-Weber Basin Martin
Juhlin Rifle Gap UC Silt Colorado Jones
Juhlin Seminoe GP Kendrick Wyoming Jones
Juhlin Shadow Mountain GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Martin
Juhlin Shasta MP Central Valley California Klish
Juhlin Silver Jack UC Bostwick Park Colorado Tucker
Juhlin Stateline UC Lyman Wyoming Klish
Juhlin Sugar Pine MP Central Valley California Jones
Juhlin Sunnyside PN Yakima Washington Martin
Juhlin Twin Lakes GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Klish
Juhlin Twitchell MP Santa Maria California Jones
Juhlin Unity PN Burnt River Oregon Jones
Juhlin Vallecito UC Pine River Colorado Klish
Juhlin Wanship UC Weber Basin Utah Klish
Juhlin Warm Springs PN Vale Oregon Tucker
Juhlin Whiskeytown MP Central Valley California Jones
Juhlin Willow Creek (CO) GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Klish
Juhlin Willow Creek (MT) GP Sun River Montana Klish
Juhlin Total: 47Top
Kelsic A-1 BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Acomita BIA Acoma Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Agency BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic All American Canal (New River Crossing) LC N/A Klish
Kelsic Allen BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Ambrose BIA Crow Creek Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Antelope BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Asaayi BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Bedashosha (Crow Creek) BIA Crow Creek Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Black Lake BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Black Rock BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Blackfoot BIA Fort Hall Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Blue Canyon BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Bog Tank BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Bonneau BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Bootleg BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Bottle Hollow BIA Unitah & Ouray Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Browns BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Captain Tom BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Charlie Day Spring BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Christmas Tree BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Cooley BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Coolidge BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Cow Creek Dam No. 1 BIA Cow Creek of Umpqua Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Cow Creek IWR Dam BIA Cow Creek of Umpqua Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Crab Orchard FWS Illinois Clark
Kelsic Crow BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Crow No. 3 BIA Crow Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Crownpoint BIA N/A Clark
Kelsic Cutter BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Cyclone BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Davis (Hawley Lake) BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Devil's Kitchen FWS Illinois Jones
Kelsic Drift Fence BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Dry Lake BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Dulce Lake BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Eagle Creek Dam No. 1 BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic East Fork BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Elgo BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Equalizer BIA Fort Hall Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Fort Belknap No. 8 BIA Fort Belknap Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Four Horns BIA Blackfeet Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Fourth Creek BIA Colville Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Fourth Of July BIA Jicarille Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Frazer BIA Fort Peck Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Ganado BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Ghost Hawk BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Gordon Dam BIA Turtle Mountain Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Government BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Happy Valley BIA Warm Springs Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic He Dog BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Headgate Rock BIA Colorado River Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Hell Roaring BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Horseshoe Cienega BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Hubbart BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Indian Lake BIA Umatilla Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Indian Scout BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Jocko (lower) BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Kicking Horse BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Kyle BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic La Jara BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Lahontan MP Newlands Nevada Klish
Kelsic Lake Capote BIA South Ute Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Lake Mescalero BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Lake Tahoe MP Newlands California Klish
Kelsic Lauer BIA XL Ranch Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Little Bitterroot BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Little Grassy FWS Illinois Tucker
Kelsic Little Shell (Belcourt Lake) BIA Turtle Mountain Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Lower Dry Fork BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Lower Mundo BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Lower Two Med BIA Blackfeet Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Many Farms BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic McDonald BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Midview BIA Unitah & Ouray Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Mission BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Nanaka BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Neopit BIA Menominee Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Ninepipe BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Oglala BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Owhi BIA Colville Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Pablo BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Pacheta BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Paguate BIA Laguna Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Pappaws BIA Jicarilla Reservation Clark
Kelsic Parmelee BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Pasture Canyon BIA Hopi Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Paulsen BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Pescado BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Pin Dee BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Pine Tree BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Point of Pines BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Ponca BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Prairie No. 1 BIA Standing Rock Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Ray Lake BIA Wind River Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Red Lake BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Reservation BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Ring Thunder BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Rosebud BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Round Rock BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic San Francisco BIA San Felipe Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-1 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-2 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-3 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-4 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sandia Pueblo Dam 83-A BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Santa Ana BIA Santa Ana Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Shush Be Tou BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Shush Be Zahze BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Silver Lake (BIA) BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic South Okreek BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Spirit Lake (Devil's Lake) Dam BIA Spirit Lake Reservation Jones
Kelsic Standing Rock No. 1 BIA Standing Rock Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Stone Lake BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Sully 2 BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Sunrise BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tabor BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tarheel BIA Colville Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tat Momolikot BIA Tohono O'Odham Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tesuque Day School BIA Tesuque Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Todacheene BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tohajiilee BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Trapped Rock BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tsaile BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tschicoma BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Tufa Stone BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Twin (Turtle) BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Twin Lakes (BIA) BIA Colville Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Upper Dry Fork BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Upper Point of Pines BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Washakie 2001 - Present BIA Wind River Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Water Tank BIA San Felipe Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Weber BIA Walker River Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Weinpovi BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Wheatfields BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic White Clay BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Wild Horse BIA Duck Valley Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Williamson BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Willow Creek (BIA) BIA Crow Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Window Rock BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Clark
Kelsic Wolf Creek BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Jones
Kelsic Wymer PN Yakima Integrated Kelsic
Kelsic Total: 142Top
Stateler Anchor GP Owl Creek Unit-PSMB Wyoming Clark
Stateler Armington Dam No. 1 NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park OH Tucker
Stateler Arthur V. Watkins UC Weber Basin Utah Klish
Stateler Bass (Cone) Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Tucker
Stateler Bear Gulch NPS Pinnacles National Monument CA Tucker
Stateler Boca MP Truckee Storage Nevada Klish
Stateler Boise River Div PN Boise Idaho Jones
Stateler Buckhorn MP Central Valley California Osman
Stateler Bumping Lake PN Yakima Washington Klish
Stateler Clear Creek PN Yakima Washington Jones
Stateler Currant Creek UC Central Utah Utah Klish
Stateler Davis Creek GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Tucker
Stateler Dorris FWS MODOC National Wildlife Refuge Tucker
Stateler East Park MP Orland California Tucker
Stateler Flaming Gorge UC Colorado River Storage Wyoming Tucker
Stateler Foss GP Washita Basin Oklahoma Tucker
Stateler Frozen Lake NPS Mount Ranier National Park WA Tucker
Stateler Hidden Lake NPS Deleware Water Gap Nat Rec Area PA Tucker
Stateler Horseshoe Pond NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Tucker
Stateler Jackson Gulch UC Mancos Colorado Martin
Stateler Jordan Aquaduct UC Unknown Klish
Stateler Jordanelle UC Central Utah-Bonneville-Utah Martin
Stateler Lewiston Div MP Central Valley California Jones
Stateler Lily Lake NPS Rocky Mountain National Park CO Tucker
Stateler Lost Lake UC Central Utah - Bonneville Martin
Stateler Manzanita Lake NPS Lassen Volcanic National Park CA Tucker
Stateler Mason PN Baker Oregon Jones
Stateler Nuclear Lake NPS Appalachian National Scenic Trail NY Tucker
Stateler O'Neill MP Central Valley California Osman
Stateler Osadca NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Tucker
Stateler Owyhee PN Owyhee Idaho Osman
Stateler Peaks of Otter NPS Blue Ridge Parkway VA Tucker
Stateler Pittinger NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Tucker
Stateler Potamac River No. 4 NPS Chesapeake & Ohio Canal Nat Rec Area MD Tucker
Stateler Potomac River No. 5 NPS Chesapeake & Ohio Canal Nat Rec Area MD Tucker
Stateler Price Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Tucker
Stateler Prosser Creek MP Washoe California Klish
Stateler Reach 11 LC Salt River Arizona Jones
Stateler Red Bluff MP Pecos River Basin Texas Jones
Stateler Red Fleet UC Central Utah Utah Tucker
Stateler Reservoir A PN Lewiston Orchards Idaho Klish
Stateler Ricks Estate NPS Hot Springs National Park AR Tucker
Stateler Rocky Oaks NPS Santa Monica National Recreation Area CA Tucker
Stateler Rye Patch MP Humbolt Nevada Clark
Stateler Scofield UC Scofield Utah Martin
Stateler Sherman GP Farwell-PSMRB Nebraska Martin
Stateler Sims Pond NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Tucker
Stateler Sope Creek NPS Chattahooche River Nat Rec Area GA Tucker
Stateler Sprague Lake NPS Rocky Mountain National Park CO Tucker
Stateler Star Fort (aka Niney-Six) NPS Ninety-Six National Historic Site SC Tucker
Stateler Steinaker UC Central Utah Utah Klish
Stateler Summitville Mine EPA Summitville Colorado Klish
Stateler Sylvan Lake NPS Cuyahoga National Park OH Tucker
Stateler Tennessee Valley NPS Golden Gate National Park CA Tucker
Stateler Tieton PN Yakima Washington Osman
Stateler Trial Lake UC Central Utah - Bonneville Martin
Stateler Trout Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Tucker
Stateler Twin Buttes GP San Angelo Texas Jones
Stateler Upper Franklin NPS Santa Monica Mountains Nat Rec Area CA Tucker
Stateler Veterans NPS Chickasaw National Recreation Area Nation OK Tucker
Stateler Virginia Kendall NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park OH Tucker
Stateler Virginia Smith GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Tucker
Stateler Washington UC Central Utah - Bonneville Martin
Stateler Yellowtail GP PSMB Yellowtail Unit Montana Martin
Stateler Yellowtail A.B GP PSMB Yellowtail Unit Montana Martin
Stateler Total: 65Top
Suggs Agate PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Martin
Suggs Alcova GP Kendrick Wyoming Klish
Suggs Bartlett LC Salt River Arizona Clark
Suggs Belle Fourche GP Belle Fourche South Dakota Klish
Suggs Black Canyon PN Boise Idaho Tucker
Suggs Blue Mesa UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Martin
Suggs Brantley UC Pecos RiverCarlsbad NM Jones
Suggs Carpinteria MP Cachuma California Klish
Suggs Cle Elum PN Yakima Washington Tucker
Suggs Contra Loma MP Central Valley California Osman
Suggs Crystal UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Tucker
Suggs East Canyon UC Weber Basin Uath Tucker
Suggs Eden UC Eden Wyoming Osman
Suggs Emigrant PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Klish
Suggs Fourmile Lake PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Osman
Suggs Friant MP Central Valley California Klish
Suggs Glen Anne MP Cachuma California Klish
Suggs Glen Canyon UC Colorado River Storage Arizona Clark
Suggs Grassy Lake PN Minidoka Project ID - WY Osman
Suggs Gray Reef GP Glendo Unit PSMRB Wyoming Klish
Suggs Guernsey GP North Platte River Wyoming Martin
Suggs Haystack PN Deschutes Oregon Klish
Suggs Heart Butte GP Heart Butte Unit-PSMBP North Dakota Martin
Suggs Horse Mesa LC Salt River Arizona Martin
Suggs Horseshoe LC Salt River Arizona Jones
Suggs Hyatt PN Rogue River Basin-Talent Oregon Tucker
Suggs Keechelus PN Yakima Martin
Suggs Keene Creek PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Martin
Suggs Link River MP Klamath Oregon Jones
Suggs Little Panoche MP Central Valley California Osman
Suggs Little Wood River PN Little Wood River Project Idaho Tucker
Suggs Los Banos MP Central Valley California Osman
Suggs Lost Creek UC Weber Basin Utah Jones
Suggs Marble Bluff MP Washoe Nevada Klish
Suggs Monticello MP Solano California Tucker
Suggs Mormon Flat LC Salt River Arizona Jones
Suggs Norman GP Norman Oklahoma Martin
Suggs Ortega MP Cachuma California Klish
Suggs Pinto PN Columbia Basin Washington Tucker
Suggs Scoggins PN Tualatin Oregon Klish
Suggs St. Mary Canal Headworks GP Milk River Klish
Suggs Stewart Mountain LC Salt River Arizona Clark
Suggs Stoddard Div UC Weber Basin Utah Jones
Suggs Stony Gorge MP Orland California Jones
Suggs Sugar Loaf GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Jones
Suggs Taylor Park UC Uncompahgre Colorado Klish
Suggs Theodore Roosevelt LC Salt River Arizona Martin
Suggs Thief Valley PN Baker Oregon Jones
Suggs Trinity MP Central Valley California Jones
Suggs Upper San Joaquin River Basin Storage MP Central Valley Project California Klish
Suggs Total: 50Top
Weingardt American Falls PN Minidoka Idaho Klish
Weingardt Anita GP Huntley Montana Jones
Weingardt Arcadia Div GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Martin
Weingardt Big Sandy UC Eden Wyoming Jones
Weingardt Carter Lake GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Clark
Weingardt Causey UC Weber Basin Utah Jones
Weingardt Cawker City GP PSMB Program Kansas-Glen Elder Martin
Weingardt Cedar Bluff GP Cedar Bluff Unit-PSMBP Kansas Jones
Weingardt Crawford UC Smith Fork Colorado Jones
Weingardt Downs Prot. Dike GP PSMB Program Kansas-Glen Elder Martin
Weingardt East Portal GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Clark
Weingardt Echo UC Weber Basin Utah Jones
Weingardt El Vado UC Middle Rio Grande New Mexico Klish
Weingardt Enders GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Clark
Weingardt Flatiron GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Tucker
Weingardt Glen Elder GP PSMB Program Kansas Martin
Weingardt Hubbard PN Central Snake-Boise Idaho Jones
Weingardt Huntington North UC Emery County Utah Tucker
Weingardt Island Park PN Minidoka Wyoming Klish
Weingardt Jamestown GP Jamestown Unit-Garrison-PSMBP North Dakota Martin
Weingardt Keyhole GP Keyhole Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Martin
Weingardt Kirwin GP Kirwin Unit-PSMBP Kansas Tucker
Weingardt Lemon UC Florida Colorado Klish
Weingardt Lovewell GP Bostwick Div.-PSMBP Kansas Tucker
Weingardt Merritt GP Ainsworth-PSMRB Nebraska Jones
Weingardt Minidoka PN Minidoka Project ID - WY Tucker
Weingardt Moon Lake UC Moon Lake Utah Tucker
Weingardt Mountain Park GP Mountain Park Oklahoma Tucker
Weingardt Norton GP Almena-PSMRB Kansas Tucker
Weingardt Ogden-Brigham Wasteway UC Ogden River Utah Jones
Weingardt Olympus GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Martin
Weingardt Pactola GP Rapid Valley Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Tucker
Weingardt Palisades PN Palisades Idaho Klish
Weingardt Pilot Butte GP Riverton Wyoming Martin
Weingardt Platoro UC San Luis Valley Colorado Osman
Weingardt Pleasant Valley Pumping Plant MP Central Valley Project Jones
Weingardt Red Willow GP PSMRB-FrenchmanCambridge Nebraska Clark
Weingardt Ridgway UC Dallas Creek Colorado Klish
Weingardt Ririe PN Ririe Idaho Upper Snake River Basin ID/WY Tucker
Weingardt Sanford GP Canadian River Texas Jones
Weingardt Shadehill GP Shadehill Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Tucker
Weingardt Slaterville Div UC Weber Basin Utah Osman
Weingardt South Ogden Equalizing Reservoirs UC N/A Jones
Weingardt Starvation UC Central Utah Utah Klish
Weingardt Trenton GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Martin
Weingardt Upper Stillwater UC Central Utah Utah Tucker
Weingardt Weber Basin Equalizing Reservoirs UC Weber Basin Utah Jones
Weingardt Webster GP Webster Unit-PSMBP Kansas Jones
Weingardt Total: 48Top
Instrumentation: Assignments Sorted by Reviewer
479 facilities listed

 

Last Update: January 29, 2015

Top of Page