Bureau of Reclamation Banner

Technical Service Center, Geotechnical Services,
Instrumentation and Inspections Group

Listing of Facility Assignments Sorted by Processor



Assignments Sorted by Facility Name

Assignments Sorted by Region and Agency

Assignments Sorted by Processor

Claude Clark, Marcia Jones, Rick Kelsic, Dave Klish, Gary Martin, Anne Tucker

Assignments Sorted by Reviewer

If the Processor and Reviewer are unavailable, or if an issue needs to be escalated, please contact a Senior Engineer: Rick Kelsic or Jay Stateler (see our Contact Us link at top of page).

Assignments Sorted by Region and Area Office


Instrumentation: Assignments Sorted by Processor
ProcessorFacility Name Region Project Reviewer
Clark A-1 BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Acomita BIA Acoma Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Asaayi BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Black Lake BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Black Rock BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Blackfoot BIA Fort Hall Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Blue Canyon BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Bog Tank BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Bootleg BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Bottle Hollow BIA Unitah & Ouray Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Captain Tom BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Carter Lake GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Weingardt
Clark Charlie Day Spring BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Christmas Tree BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Cooley BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Coolidge BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Cow Creek Dam No. 1 BIA Cow Creek of Umpqua Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Cow Creek IWR Dam BIA Cow Creek of Umpqua Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Crow BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Crownpoint BIA N/A Davis
Clark Cutter BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Cyclone BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Davis (Hawley Lake) BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Drift Fence BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Dry Lake BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Dulce Lake BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Eagle Creek Dam No. 1 BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Elgo BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Equalizer BIA Fort Hall Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Flathead Dams BIA Flathead Kelsic
Clark Fourth Creek BIA Colville Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Fourth Of July BIA Jicarille Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Ganado BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Green Mountain GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Clark Green Mountain Landslides GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Clark Happy Valley BIA Warm Springs Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Headgate Rock BIA Colorado River Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Hell Roaring BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Horseshoe Cienega BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Hubbart BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Indian Lake BIA Umatilla Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Jocko (lower) BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Kicking Horse BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark La Jara BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Lake Capote BIA South Ute Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Lake Mescalero BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Lauer BIA XL Ranch Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Little Bitterroot BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Lower Dry Fork BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Lower Mundo BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Many Farms BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark McDonald BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Midview BIA Unitah & Ouray Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Mission BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Nanaka BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Ninepipe BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark North PN Columbia Basin Juhlin
Clark Owhi BIA Colville Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Pablo BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Pacheta BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Paguate BIA Laguna Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Pappaws BIA Jicarilla Reservation Davis
Clark Pasture Canyon BIA Hopi Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Pescado BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Pin Dee BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Pine Tree BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Point of Pines BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Pueblo GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Breuer
Clark Red Lake BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Reservation BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Round Rock BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark San Francisco BIA San Felipe Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-1 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-2 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-3 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sandia Pueblo Dam 82-4 BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sandia Pueblo Dam 83-A BIA Sandia Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Santa Ana BIA Santa Ana Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Shush Be Tou BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Shush Be Zahze BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Silver Lake (BIA) BIA Mescalero Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Stone Lake BIA Jicarilla Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Sunrise BIA Fort Apache Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tabor BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Tarheel BIA Colville Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Tat Momolikot BIA Tohono O'Odham Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tesuque Day School BIA Tesuque Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Todacheene BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tohajiilee BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Trapped Rock BIA Zuni Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tsaile BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tschicoma BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Tufa Stone BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Twin (Turtle) BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Twin Lakes (BIA) BIA Colville Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Upper Dry Fork BIA CSKT Flathead Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Upper Point of Pines BIA San Carlos Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Veterans NPS Chickasaw National Recreation Area Nation OK Davis
Clark Water Tank BIA San Felipe Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Weber BIA Walker River Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Weinpovi BIA Santa Clara Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Wheatfields BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Wild Horse BIA Duck Valley Indian Reservation Kelsic
Clark Window Rock BIA Navajo Indian Reservation Davis
Clark Total: 104Top
Jones Agency BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Agency Valley PN Vale Project Oregon Juhlin
Jones Allen BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Altus GP W.C. Austin Oklahoma Juhlin
Jones Ambrose BIA Crow Creek Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Anchor GP Owl Creek Unit-PSMB Wyoming Stateler
Jones Anderson Ranch PN Boise Project ID Breuer
Jones Angostura GP PSMB South Dakota Danos
Jones Anita GP Huntley Montana Davis
Jones Antelope BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Arbuckle GP Arbuckle Texas Danos
Jones Avalon UC Carlsbad New Mexico Breuer
Jones Big Sandy UC Eden Wyoming Weingardt
Jones Boise River Div PN Boise Idaho Stateler
Jones Bonneau BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Brantley UC Pecos RiverCarlsbad NM Suggs
Jones Browns BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Buckhorn MP Central Valley California Davis
Jones Bully Creek PN Columbia Basin Project (Vale Project OR) Juhlin
Jones Caballo UC Rio Grande New Mexico Juhlin
Jones Canyon Ferry GP Canyon Ferry Unit-PSMB Montana Davis
Jones Cascade PN Boise Idaho Breuer
Jones Causey UC Weber Basin Utah Weingardt
Jones Cedar Bluff GP Cedar Bluff Unit-PSMBP Kansas Weingardt
Jones Clear Creek PN Yakima Washington Stateler
Jones Clear Lake MP Klamath California Danos
Jones Crab Orchard FWS Illinois Davis
Jones Crane Prairie PN Deschutes Oregon Davis
Jones Crawford UC Smith Fork Colorado Weingardt
Jones Crescent Lake PN Crescent Lake Oregon Breuer
Jones Crow Creek BIA Crow Creek Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Crow No. 3 BIA Crow Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Deaver GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Breuer
Jones Devil's Kitchen FWS Illinois Davis
Jones Dry Falls PN Columbia Basin Washington Juhlin
Jones East Fork BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones East Portal GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Weingardt
Jones Echo UC Weber Basin Utah Weingardt
Jones Eden UC Eden Wyoming Suggs
Jones Elephant Butte UC Rio Grande New Mexico Breuer
Jones Fort Belknap No. 8 BIA Fort Belknap Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Fort Cobb GP Washita Basin Oklahoma Danos
Jones Four Horns BIA Blackfeet Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Fourmile Lake PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Suggs
Jones Frazer BIA Fort Peck Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones French Canyon PN Yakima Washington Breuer
Jones Funks MP Central Valley California Breuer
Jones Gerber MP Klamath Oregon Juhlin
Jones Ghost Hawk BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Glendo GP Glendo Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Breuer
Jones Glover GP Garrison Div.-PSMB North Dakota Juhlin
Jones Gordon Dam BIA Turtle Mountain Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Government BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Granite Reef (Low Hazard) LC Salt River Arizona Breuer
Jones He Dog BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Horseshoe LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Jones Hubbard PN Central Snake-Boise Idaho Davis
Jones Imperial Diversion LC Boulder Canyon Project Breuer
Jones Indian Scout BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Kent Diversion GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Breuer
Jones Keswick MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Jones Kortes GP Kortes Unit-PSMRB Wyoming Juhlin
Jones Kyle BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Laguna LC Colorado River Basin Arizona Breuer
Jones Lewiston Div MP Central Valley California Stateler
Jones Link River MP Klamath Oregon Suggs
Jones Little Shell (Belcourt Lake) BIA Turtle Mountain Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Lost Creek UC Weber Basin Utah Suggs
Jones Lower Two Med BIA Blackfeet Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Marys Lake Dike GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Danos
Jones Mason PN Baker Oregon Stateler
Jones McMillan UC Carlsbad New Mexico Danos
Jones Merritt GP Ainsworth-PSMRB Nebraska Weingardt
Jones Mormon Flat LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Jones Neopit BIA Menominee Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Oat MP Central Valley California Breuer
Jones Ogden-Brigham Wasteway UC Ogden River Utah Weingardt
Jones Oglala BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Parker LC Parker-Davis Nevada Breuer
Jones Parmelee BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Paulsen BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Pleasant Valley Pumping Plant MP Central Valley Project Weingardt
Jones Ponca BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Prairie No. 1 BIA Standing Rock Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Rattlesnake GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Danos
Jones Ray Lake BIA Wind River Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Reach 11 LC Salt River Arizona Stateler
Jones Red Bluff MP Pecos River Basin Texas Stateler
Jones Rifle Gap UC Silt Colorado Juhlin
Jones Ring Thunder BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Rosebud BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Sanford GP Canadian River Texas Weingardt
Jones Seminoe GP Kendrick Wyoming Juhlin
Jones Slaterville Div UC Weber Basin Utah Davis
Jones South Ogden Equalizing Reservoirs UC N/A Weingardt
Jones South Okreek BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Spirit Lake (Devil's Lake) Dam BIA Spirit Lake Reservation Kelsic
Jones Spring Creek MP Central Valley California Breuer
Jones Standing Rock No. 1 BIA Standing Rock Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Stoddard Div UC Weber Basin Utah Suggs
Jones Stony Gorge MP Orland California Suggs
Jones Sugar Loaf GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Suggs
Jones Sugar Pine MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Jones Sully 2 BIA Rosebud Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Terminal (Low Hazard) MP Solano-Provo River Utah Stateler
Jones Thief Valley PN Baker Oregon Suggs
Jones Tiber GP Lower Marias Unit-PSMBP Montana Breuer
Jones Trinity MP Central Valley California Suggs
Jones Twin Buttes GP San Angelo Texas Davis
Jones Twitchell MP Santa Maria California Juhlin
Jones Unity PN Burnt River Oregon Davis
Jones Washakie 2001 - Present BIA Wind River Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Weber Basin Equalizing Reservoirs UC Weber Basin Utah Weingardt
Jones Webster GP Webster Unit-PSMBP Kansas Weingardt
Jones Whiskeytown MP Central Valley California Davis
Jones White Clay BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Williamson BIA Rocky Boys Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Willow Creek (BIA) BIA Crow Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Wolf Creek BIA Pine Ridge Indian Reservation Kelsic
Jones Total: 119Top
Kelsic Wymer PN Yakima Integrated Kelsic
Kelsic Total: 1Top
Klish Alcova GP Kendrick Wyoming Suggs
Klish All American Canal (New River Crossing) LC N/A Kelsic
Klish American Falls PN Minidoka Idaho Weingardt
Klish Arthur R. Bowman PN Crooked River Oregon Davis
Klish Arthur V. Watkins UC Weber Basin Utah Stateler
Klish Atkinson UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish B.F. Sisk (San Luis) MP Central Valley California Breuer
Klish Belle Fourche GP Belle Fourche South Dakota Suggs
Klish Big Creek UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Big Meadows UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Blackman UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Boca MP Truckee Storage Nevada Stateler
Klish Bonham UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Box Butte GP Mirage Flats Nebraska Danos
Klish Bradbury MP Cachuma California Danos
Klish Brock LC Drop 2 Storage Project Breuer
Klish Bull Lake GP Riverton Wyoming Breuer
Klish Bumping Lake PN Yakima Washington Stateler
Klish C.C. Cragin LC Cragin Danos
Klish Carpinteria MP Cachuma California Suggs
Klish Casitas MP Ventura River California Breuer
Klish Cheney GP Wichita Kansas Breuer
Klish Choke Canyon GP Nueces River Corpus Christi Breuer
Klish Contra Loma MP Central Valley California Suggs
Klish Cottonwood UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Currant Creek UC Central Utah Utah Davis
Klish Currier UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Deadwood PN Boise Idaho Breuer
Klish Decamp UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish El Vado UC Middle Rio Grande New Mexico Davis
Klish Emigrant PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Suggs
Klish Fish Lake PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Danos
Klish Folsom MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Klish Fontenelle UC Seedskadee Wyoming Juhlin
Klish Forty Acres UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Fresno GP Milk River Montana Juhlin
Klish Friant MP Central Valley California Suggs
Klish Fruitgrowers UC Fruitgrowers Colorado Danos
Klish Glen Anne MP Cachuma California Suggs
Klish Granby GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Danos
Klish Gray Reef GP Glendo Unit PSMRB Wyoming Davis
Klish Haystack PN Deschutes Oregon Suggs
Klish Highline Canal UC Colorado River Basin Danos
Klish Hollister Conduit MP Central Valley California Breuer
Klish Hyrum UC Hyrum Utah Breuer
Klish Island Park PN Minidoka Wyoming Weingardt
Klish Jackson Lake PN Minidoka Wyoming Breuer
Klish Joe's Valley UC Emery County Utah Breuer
Klish Jordan Aquaduct UC Unknown Stateler
Klish Kitson UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Lahontan MP Newlands Nevada Davis
Klish Lake Alice GP North Platte River Nebraska Juhlin
Klish Lake Tahoe MP Newlands California Davis
Klish Lambert UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Lauro MP Cachuma California Danos
Klish Lemon UC Florida Colorado Davis
Klish Little Meadows UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Little Panoche MP Central Valley California Suggs
Klish Los Banos MP Central Valley California Davis
Klish Mann Creek PN Mann Creek Idaho Juhlin
Klish Marble Bluff MP Washoe Nevada Suggs
Klish Martinez MP Central Valley California Breuer
Klish Mormon Island MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Klish Mount Elbert GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Breuer
Klish Muddy Creek UC Paonia Colorado Danos
Klish Nelson Dikes GP Milk River Danos
Klish Neversweat UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Nimbus MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Klish North Fork Dike GP PSMB Shoshone Unit Wyoming Danos
Klish O'Neill MP Central Valley California Davis
Klish Ortega MP Cachuma California Suggs
Klish Palisades PN Palisades Idaho Weingardt
Klish Palmetto Bend GP Lavaca-Navidad River Authority Breuer
Klish Palo Verde LC Palo Verde Diversion Arizona Breuer
Klish Paonia UC Paonia Colorado Danos
Klish Pishkun GP Sun River Montana Breuer
Klish Prosser Creek MP Washoe California Stateler
Klish Putah Diversion MP Solano California Breuer
Klish Red Willow GP PSMRB-FrenchmanCambridge Nebraska Weingardt
Klish Reservoir A PN Lewiston Orchards Idaho Stateler
Klish Ridgway UC Dallas Creek Colorado Weingardt
Klish Ruedi GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Breuer
Klish Rye Patch MP Humbolt Nevada Stateler
Klish San Justo MP Central Valley California Breuer
Klish Scoggins PN Tualatin Oregon Suggs
Klish Shasta MP Central Valley California Juhlin
Klish Silver Lake UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Soldiers Meadow PN Lewiston Orchards Oregon Danos
Klish South Fork Dike GP PSMB Shoshone Unit Wyoming Danos
Klish St. Mary Canal Headworks GP Milk River Suggs
Klish Stampede MP Washoe California Breuer
Klish Starvation UC Central Utah Utah Davis
Klish Stateline UC Lyman Wyoming Juhlin
Klish Steinaker UC Central Utah Utah Stateler
Klish Summitville Mine EPA Summitville Colorado Stateler
Klish Sumner UC Carlsbad New Mexico Breuer
Klish Taylor Park UC Uncompahgre Colorado Suggs
Klish Twin Lakes GP Fryingpan-Arkansas Colorado Juhlin
Klish Upper San Joaquin River Basin Storage MP Central Valley Project California Suggs
Klish Vallecito UC Pine River Colorado Juhlin
Klish Vega UC Collbran Colorado Danos
Klish Wanship UC Weber Basin Utah Davis
Klish Wickiup PN Deschutes Oregon Breuer
Klish Willow Creek (CO) GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Juhlin
Klish Willow Creek (MT) GP Sun River Montana Juhlin
Klish Total: 105Top
Martin Agate PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Suggs
Martin Arcadia Div GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Weingardt
Martin Bartlett LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Martin Blue Mesa UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Suggs
Martin Cawker City GP PSMB Program Kansas-Glen Elder Weingardt
Martin Conconully PN Okanogan Washington Danos
Martin Deer Flat (Lower) PN Boise Idaho Breuer
Martin Deer Flat (Middle) PN Boise Idaho Breuer
Martin Deer Flat (Upper) PN Boise Idaho Breuer
Martin Dickinson GP Dickinson Unit-PSMBP North Dakota Danos
Martin Downs Prot. Dike GP PSMB Program Kansas-Glen Elder Weingardt
Martin Glen Canyon UC Colorado River Storage Arizona Davis
Martin Glen Elder GP PSMB Program Kansas Weingardt
Martin Guernsey GP North Platte River Wyoming Davis
Martin Heart Butte GP Heart Butte Unit-PSMBP North Dakota Suggs
Martin Heron UC San Juan-Chama New Mexico Juhlin
Martin Hoover LC Boulder Canyon Proj NV Breuer
Martin Horse Mesa LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Martin Jackson Gulch UC Mancos Colorado Stateler
Martin Jamestown GP Jamestown Unit-Garrison-PSMBP North Dakota Davis
Martin Jordanelle UC Central Utah-Bonneville-Utah Stateler
Martin Keechelus PN Yakima Suggs
Martin Keene Creek PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Suggs
Martin Keyhole GP Keyhole Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Weingardt
Martin Kittitas PN Yakima Washington Breuer
Martin Lake Minatare GP North Platte River Nebraska Juhlin
Martin Lonetree GP Missouri-Souris North Dakota Breuer
Martin Long Draw GP Water Supply and Storage Company Danos
Martin Lost Lake UC Central Utah - Bonneville Stateler
Martin Lucero Dike UC Rio Grande New Mexico Danos
Martin Medicine Creek GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Danos
Martin Meeks Cabin UC Lyman Wyoming Davis
Martin New Waddell LC Central Arizona Arizona Breuer
Martin Newton UC Newton Utah Breuer
Martin Norman GP Norman Oklahoma Suggs
Martin Olympus GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Weingardt
Martin Pathfinder GP North Platte River Wyoming Breuer
Martin Picacho UC UC/Rio Grande Stateler
Martin Picacho North UC San Carlos Irrigation Project Davis
Martin Picacho South UC San Carlos Irrigation Project Davis
Martin Pilot Butte GP Riverton Wyoming Weingardt
Martin Pineview UC Ogden River Utah-Weber Basin Juhlin
Martin Roza Diversion PN Yakima Washington Breuer
Martin Salmon Lake PN Okanogan Washington Danos
Martin Scofield UC Scofield Utah Stateler
Martin Shadow Mountain GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Juhlin
Martin Sherman GP Farwell-PSMRB Nebraska Stateler
Martin Soldier Creek UC Central Utah-Bonneville-Utah Davis
Martin Stewart Mountain LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Martin Sunnyside PN Yakima Washington Juhlin
Martin Swift GP Milk River Montana Danos
Martin Theodore Roosevelt LC Salt River Arizona Suggs
Martin Trenton GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Weingardt
Martin Trial Lake UC Central Utah - Bonneville Stateler
Martin Wasco PN Wapinita Oregon Danos
Martin Washington UC Central Utah - Bonneville Stateler
Martin Yellowtail GP PSMB Yellowtail Unit Montana Stateler
Martin Yellowtail A.B GP PSMB Yellowtail Unit Montana Stateler
Martin Total: 58Top
Tucker Armington Dam No. 1 NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park OH Stateler
Tucker Arrowrock PN Boise Idaho Danos
Tucker Bass (Cone) Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Stateler
Tucker Bear Gulch NPS Pinnacles National Monument CA Stateler
Tucker Black Canyon PN Boise Idaho Suggs
Tucker Bonny GP St. Francis Unit-PSMB Colorado Danos
Tucker Boysen GP Boysen Unit-PSMBP Wyoming Danos
Tucker Buffalo Bill GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Danos
Tucker Clark Canyon GP East Bench-PSMRB Breuer
Tucker Cle Elum PN Yakima Washington Suggs
Tucker Cold Springs PN Umatilla Oregon Breuer
Tucker Como PN Bitter Root Montana Breuer
Tucker Crystal UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Suggs
Tucker Davis LC Parker-Davis Arizona Breuer
Tucker Davis Creek GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Stateler
Tucker Deer Creek UC Provo River Utah Breuer
Tucker Deerfield GP Rapid Valley Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Breuer
Tucker Diamond Creek GP Shoshone Unit-PSMB Wyoming Danos
Tucker Dixon Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Tucker Dorris FWS MODOC National Wildlife Refuge Stateler
Tucker East Canyon UC Weber Basin Uath Suggs
Tucker East Park MP Orland California Stateler
Tucker Easton PN Yakima Washington Danos
Tucker Enders GP Frenchmen Cambridge Div.-PSMBP Nebraska Weingardt
Tucker Flaming Gorge UC Colorado River Storage Wyoming Stateler
Tucker Flatiron GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Weingardt
Tucker Foss GP Washita Basin Oklahoma Stateler
Tucker Frozen Lake NPS Mount Ranier National Park WA Stateler
Tucker Gibson GP Sun River Montana Davis
Tucker Grand Coulee PN Columbia Basin Washington Juhlin
Tucker Grand Coulee Forebay PN Columbia Basin Washington Juhlin
Tucker Grassy Lake PN Minidoka Project ID - WY Suggs
Tucker Helena Valley GP Helena Valley Unit-PSMBP Montana Juhlin
Tucker Hidden Lake NPS Deleware Water Gap Nat Rec Area PA Stateler
Tucker Horseshoe Pond NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Stateler
Tucker Horsetooth GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Tucker Howard Prairie PN Rogue River Basin Oregon Breuer
Tucker Hungry Horse PN Hungry Horse Montana Davis
Tucker Huntington North UC Emery County Utah Weingardt
Tucker Hyatt PN Rogue River Basin-Talent Oregon Suggs
Tucker Kachess PN Yakima River Basin Yakima Project Davis
Tucker Kirwin GP Kirwin Unit-PSMBP Kansas Weingardt
Tucker Lake Sherburne GP Milk River Montana Breuer
Tucker Lily Lake NPS Rocky Mountain National Park CO Stateler
Tucker Little Grassy FWS Illinois Davis
Tucker Little Wood River PN Little Wood River Project Idaho Suggs
Tucker Lovewell GP Bostwick Div.-PSMBP Kansas Weingardt
Tucker Manzanita Lake NPS Lassen Volcanic National Park CA Stateler
Tucker McGee Creek GP McGee Creek Oklahoma Danos
Tucker McKay PN Eastern Oregon Projects OR Danos
Tucker McPhee UC Dolores Water District Danos
Tucker Minidoka PN Minidoka Project ID - WY Weingardt
Tucker Monticello MP Solano California Suggs
Tucker Moon Lake UC Moon Lake Utah Weingardt
Tucker Morrow Point UC Colorado River Storage Colorado Juhlin
Tucker Mountain Park GP Mountain Park Oklahoma Weingardt
Tucker Nambe Falls UC San Juan-Chama New Mexico Juhlin
Tucker Navajo UC Colorado River Storage New Mexico Juhlin
Tucker New Melones MP Central Valley California Danos
Tucker Norton GP Almena-PSMRB Kansas Weingardt
Tucker Nuclear Lake NPS Appalachian National Scenic Trail NY Stateler
Tucker O'Sullivan PN Columbia Basin Washington Juhlin
Tucker Ochoco PN Crooked River Oregon Davis
Tucker Osadca NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Stateler
Tucker Owyhee PN Owyhee Idaho Stateler
Tucker Pactola GP Rapid Valley Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Davis
Tucker Peaks of Otter NPS Blue Ridge Parkway VA Stateler
Tucker Pinto PN Columbia Basin Washington Suggs
Tucker Pittinger NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park Stateler
Tucker Platoro UC San Luis Valley Colorado Weingardt
Tucker Potamac River No. 4 NPS Chesapeake & Ohio Canal Nat Rec Area MD Stateler
Tucker Potomac River No. 5 NPS Chesapeake & Ohio Canal Nat Rec Area MD Stateler
Tucker Price Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Stateler
Tucker Red Fleet UC Central Utah Utah Stateler
Tucker Ricks Estate NPS Hot Springs National Park AR Stateler
Tucker Ridges Basin UC Animas-La Plata Colorado Breuer
Tucker Ririe PN Ririe Idaho Upper Snake River Basin ID/WY Weingardt
Tucker Rocky Oaks NPS Santa Monica National Recreation Area CA Stateler
Tucker Satanka Dike GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Tucker Senator Wash LC Colorado River FW & LS California Danos
Tucker Shadehill GP Shadehill Unit-PSMBP South Dakota Davis
Tucker Silver Jack UC Bostwick Park Colorado Juhlin
Tucker Sims Pond NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Stateler
Tucker Soldier Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Tucker Sope Creek NPS Chattahooche River Nat Rec Area GA Stateler
Tucker Sprague Lake NPS Rocky Mountain National Park CO Stateler
Tucker Spring Canyon GP Colorado-Big Thompson Colorado Breuer
Tucker Star Fort (aka Niney-Six) NPS Ninety-Six National Historic Site SC Stateler
Tucker Sylvan Lake NPS Cuyahoga National Park OH Stateler
Tucker Tennessee Valley NPS Golden Gate National Park CA Stateler
Tucker Tieton PN Yakima Washington Stateler
Tucker Trout Lake NPS Blue Ridge Parkway NC Stateler
Tucker Umbarger FWS Buffalo Lake Refuge Texas Breuer
Tucker Upper Franklin NPS Santa Monica Mountains Nat Rec Area CA Stateler
Tucker Upper Stillwater UC Central Utah Utah Weingardt
Tucker Virginia Kendall NPS Cuyahoga Valley National Park OH Stateler
Tucker Virginia Smith GP North Loup-PSMB Nebraska Stateler
Tucker Warm Springs PN Vale Oregon Juhlin
Tucker Total: 98Top
Instrumentation: Assignments Sorted by Processor
485 facilities listed

 

Last Update: October 16, 2014

Top of Page